Tabella

NB II. 2018/2019
1. Zalaegerszegi TE25     
2. GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR24     
3. Békéscsaba24     
4. Kaposvári Rákóczi21     
5. Vasas20     
6. Soroksár SC19     
7. Csákvári TK18     
8. Budaörsi SC17     
9. Győri ETO16     
10. Kazincbarcika16     
11. Dorogi15     
12. Balmazújváros …15     
13. Vác14     
14. Nyíregyháza Sp…13     
15. Tiszakécske13     
16. Budafoki MTE12     
17. Siófok11     
18. MTE 190410     
19. Monori SE9     
20. Ceglédi7     
részletes tabella     

Keresés

Gyirmót TV

FAIR PLAY









A GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR 
PROGRAMJA

2018.10.08-2018.10.14.-IG

HÉTFŐ
SZABADNAP

KEDD
10.00 EDZÉS
15.30 EDZÉS

SZERDA
10.00 EDZÉS
15.30 EDZÉS

CSÜTÖRTÖK
10.00 EDZÉS

PÉNTEK
10.00 EDZÉS

SZOMBAT
SZABADNAP

VASÁRNAP
SZABADNAP
MERKANTIL BANK LIGA
2018-19

13. FORDULÓ


VÁC FC-
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR
2018. 10. 21. 14:30

DUNA ASZFALT TVSE-
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE
2018. 10. 21. 14:30


CREDOBUS MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR-
CEGLÉDI VSE
2018. 10. 21. 14:30


KAZINCBARCIKA-
ZTE FC
2018. 10. 21. 14:30


SOROKSÁR SC-
VASAS FC
2018. 10. 21. 14:30


DOROGI FC-
BFC SIÓFOK
2018. 10. 21. 14:30


BUDAFOKI MTE-
BUDAÖRS
2018. 10. 21. 14:30


KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC-
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
2018. 10. 21. 15:30


BALMAZ KAMILLA GYÓGYFÜRDŐ-
WKW ETO FC GYŐR
2018. 10. 21. 17:00


GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR-
BSS MONOR
2018. 10. 21. 17:00






SORSOLTAK A KUPÁBAN!

2018. szeptember 28. 10:59:33  nyomtatási kép
7. FORDULÓ (FŐTÁBLA, 2. FORDULÓ)
Október 31., szerda
Szarvasi FC 1905 (Békés megye I.)-Szombathelyi Haladás
Sárvár FC (NB III)-Ferencváros
Jászberényi FC (NB III)-Budapest Honvéd
Csákvár (NB II)-Paksi FC
Dunaújváros (NB III)-Puskás Akadémia
Gyöngyösi AK (NB III)-Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE FC (NB II)-Diósgyőri VTK
Vác FC (NB II)-Mol Vidi FC
Vecsési FC (Pest megye I.)-MTK Budapest
Technoroll Teskánd KSE (Zala megye I.)-Debreceni VSC
ETO FC Győr (NB II)-Újpest FC
Ménfőcsanak ESK (NB III)-Mezőkövesd Zsóry
Kazincbarcika (NB II)-Vasas FC (NB II)  
Érdi VSE (NB III)-BSS Monor (NB II)
Lipót Pékség SE (Győr-Moson-Sopron megye I.)-FC Ajka (NB III)  
Tatabányai SC (Komárom-Esztergom megye I.)-Békéscsaba (NB II)
Dabas (NB III)-Duna Aszfalt TVSE (NB II)  
Budaörs (NB II)-Ceglédi VSE (NB II)
Sényő (NB III)-Makó FC (NB III)
III. kerületi TVE (NB III)-Gyirmót FC Győr (NB II)  
Dabas-Gyón FC (Pest megye I.)-Pénzügyőr (NB III)  
Balassagyarmati VSE (Nógrád megye I.)-Taksony SE (NB III)  
Szekszárd UFC (NB III)-Budafok (NB II)  
Iváncsa (NB III)-Pápai Perutz FC (NB III)  
Viadukt SE Biatorbágy (Pest megye I.)-Szentlőrinc SE (NB III)
Balatonlelle (Somogy megye I.)-Termálfürdő Tiszaújváros (NB III)
Füzesgyarmati SK (NB III)-THSE-Szabadkikötő (NB III)  
Oroszlányi SZE (Komárom-Esztergom megye I.)-Sajóbábony SE (NB III)  
TARR Andráshida SC (NB III)-Nyíregyháza Spartacus (NB II)  
Körmendi FC (Vas megye I.)-Soroksár (NB II)
Kalocsai FC (Bács-Kiskun megye I.)-BFC Siófok (NB II)  
SZEOL SC (NB III)-Kaposvári Rákóczi (NB II)
sortav
sortav

Naptár

2018.október 18. csütörtök
sortav
HKSzCsPSzV
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

sortav












VÁLTSA KI ÖN IS
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR KLUBKÁRTYÁJÁT!










MERKANTIL BANK LIGA
2018-2019


13. FORDULÓ, 2018.10.21.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
BSS MONOR


14. FORDULÓ, 2018.10.28.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA  
VASAS  FC -
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR


15. FORDULÓ, 2018.11.04.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA  
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
BFC SIÓFOK


16. FORDULÓ, 2018.11.07.
SZERDA, 19.00-ÓRA
AQVITAL FC CSÁKVÁR -
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR


17. FORDULÓ, 2018.11.11.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
ETO FC GYŐR


18. FORDULÓ, 2018.11.25.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA  
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELŐRE -
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR


19. FORDULÓ, 2018.12.02.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC


20. FORDULÓ, 2018.12.09.
VASÁRNAP, 17.00-ÓRA
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI FC


21. FORDULÓ, 2018.12.16.
VASÁRNAP, 13.00-ÓRA
DUNA ASZFALT TVSE -
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR


22. FORDULÓ, 2018.02.03.
VASÁRNAP 
GYIRMÓT FC GYŐR -
BALMAZ KAMILLA GYF.